Liga Okręgowa 17/18
Terminarz dla Delta Słupno

KOLDataCzasGospodarz   GościeRezultat 
120.08.201712:00 godz.Start Proboszczewice -Delta Słupno3-0thumbs_down.png
226.08.201715:00 godz.Delta Słupno -Unia Czermno2-1thumbs_up.png
302.09.201716:00 godz.Zryw Bielsk -Delta Słupno3-1thumbs_down.png
409.09.201715:00 godz.Delta Słupno -Stegny Wyszogród1-2thumbs_down.png
516.09.201714:30 godz.Unia Iłów -Delta Słupno2-0thumbs_down.png
620.09.201716:30 godz.Delta Słupno -Kasztelan Sierpc0-3thumbs_down.png
730.09.201711:00 godz.Skra Drobin -Delta Słupno2-3thumbs_up.png
807.10.201714:00 godz.Delta Słupno -Orzeł Goleszyn1-2thumbs_down.png
915.10.201711:00 godz.Skrwa Łukomie -Delta Słupno5-1thumbs_down.png
1021.10.201711:00 godz.Amator Maszewo -Delta Słupno2-0thumbs_down.png
1128.10.201710:00 godz.Delta Słupno -Świt Staroźreby0-4thumbs_down.png
1205.11.201713:00 godz.Błyskawica Lucień -Delta Słupno2-2draw.png
1311.11.201710:00 godz.Delta Słupno -Wicher Cieszewo3-2thumbs_up.png
1411.04.201817:00 godz.Delta Słupno -Start Proboszczewice0-4thumbs_down.png
1531.03.201811:00 godz.Unia Czermno -Delta Słupno1-0thumbs_down.png
1607.04.201811:00 godz.Delta Słupno -Zryw Bielsk0-1thumbs_down.png
1714.04.201811:00 godz.Stegny Wyszogród -Delta Słupno0-1thumbs_up.png
1821.04.201813:00 godz.Delta Słupno -Unia Iłów1-3thumbs_down.png
1928.04.201816:00 godz.Kasztelan Sierpc -Delta Słupno0-1thumbs_up.png
2001.05.201817:30 godz.Delta Słupno -Skra Drobin0-2thumbs_down.png
2112.05.201817:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Delta Słupno1-2thumbs_up.png
2220.05.201812:00 godz.Delta Słupno -Skrwa Łukomie3-4thumbs_down.png
2326.05.201812:00 godz.Delta Słupno -Amator Maszewo1-2thumbs_down.png
2430.05.201818:30 godz.Świt Staroźreby -Delta Słupno6-2thumbs_down.png
2509.06.201811:00 godz.Delta Słupno -Błyskawica Lucień4-1thumbs_up.png
2616.06.201817:00 godz.Wicher Cieszewo -Delta Słupno1-3thumbs_up.png


:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.5.1.4f5e39c ::

Następny Mecz


#DrużynaMPKT
1 Kasztelan 15 34
2 Skra 14 30
3 Orzeł 15 29
4 Bzura 15 23
5 Zryw 13 20
6 Delta 13 20
7 Mazur 13 20
8 Amator 13 19
9 Stocznia 13 19
10 Czermno 13 16
11 Gąbin 13 15
12 Skrwa 13 10
13 Pogoń 12 8
14 Unia Iłów 13 6

ShoutBox

Musisz być zalogowany by móc pisać